Lee Jenny

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Lee Jenny Facts

Native Name: 이제니

Birth Name: Jenny Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 20, 1979

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee Jenny is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Jenny has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Jenny has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Jenny has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments