Lee Jang Kyung

♥ 7 votes
Vote

Lee Jang Kyung Facts

Native Name: 이장경

Birth Name: Jang Kyung Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 26, 2005

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee Jang Kyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Jang Kyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Jang Kyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Jang Kyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments