Lee Jae Si

Lee Jae Si is a South Korean model. She is one of South Korean football player Lee Dong Gook’s eldest daughters. Her twin sister is Lee Jae Ah.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Lee Jae Si Facts

Native Name: 이재시

Birth Name: Jae Si Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 14, 2007

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee Jae Si is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Jae Si has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Jae Si has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Jae Si has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments