Lee Jae Han

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Jae Han Facts

Native Name: 이재한

Birth Name: Jae Han Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 26, 1993

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Jae Han is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Jae Han has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Jae Han has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Jae Han has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments