Lee In Ok

Lee In Ok is a South Korean actress.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee In Ok Facts

Native Name: 이인옥

Birth Name: In Ok Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 12, 1953

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee In Ok is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee In Ok has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee In Ok has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee In Ok has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments