Lee Il Mok

Lee Il-Mok is South Korean film director and screenwriter.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Il Mok Facts

Native Name: 이일목

Birth Name: Il Mok Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 6, 1940

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Il Mok is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Il Mok has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Il Mok has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Il Mok has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments