Lee Hyun Yi

Lee Hyun Yi is a South Korean model, TV Personality, and actress under ESteem Entertainment.

♥ 11 votes
Vote

Lee Hyun Yi Facts

Native Name: 이현이

Birth Name: Hyun Yi Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 28, 1983

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee Hyun Yi is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Hyun Yi has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Hyun Yi has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Hyun Yi has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments