Lee Hyun Jin

Lee Hyun Jin is a South Korean actress.

♥ 8 votes
Vote

Lee Hyun Jin Facts

Native Name: 이현진

Birth Name: Hyun Jin Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 13, 1994

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee Hyun Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Hyun Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Hyun Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Hyun Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments