Lee Hwang Ui

Lee Hwang Ui is a South Korean stage actor, a musical actor, and an actor.

♥ 26 votes
Vote

Lee Hwang Ui Facts

Native Name: 이황의

Birth Name: Hwang Ui Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 9, 1967

Gender: Male

Height: 176cm

Drama & Movies

Lee Hwang Ui is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Hwang Ui has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Hwang Ui has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Hwang Ui has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments