Lee Hwa Shi

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Hwa Shi Facts

Native Name: 이화시

Birth Name: Hwa Shi Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 22, 1951

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee Hwa Shi is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Hwa Shi has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Hwa Shi has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Hwa Shi has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments