Lee Ho Young

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Lee Ho Young Facts

Native Name: 이호영

Birth Name: Ho Young Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 23, 1980

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Ho Young is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Ho Young has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Ho Young has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Ho Young has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments