Lee Hee Woo

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Hee Woo Facts

Native Name: 이희우

Birth Name: Hee Woo Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 30, 1939

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Hee Woo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Hee Woo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Hee Woo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Hee Woo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments