Lee Han Sol

Lee Han Sol

Gender: Male

Birth Date: December 22, 1973

Native Name: 이한솔

Birth Name: Han Sol Lee

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 1 likes

About Lee Han Sol

Drama & Movies

Lee Han Sol is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Lee Han Sol has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Han Sol has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Lee Han Sol has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments