Lee Han Ik

♥ 45 votes
Vote

Lee Han Ik Facts

Native Name: 이한익

Birth Name: Han Ik Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 11, 1992

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Han Ik is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Han Ik has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Han Ik has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Han Ik has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments