Lee Hae Young

Lee Hae Young is a South Korean actor. He has been active in the industry since 1989. He graduted from the Department of Theater from Seoul Institute of the Arts. He is currently under Digital Chatter.

(Source: Viki, NamuWiki)

♥ 41 votes
Vote

Lee Hae Young Facts

Native Name: 이해영

Birth Name: Hae Young Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 7, 1970

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Hae Young is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Lee Hae Young has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Hae Young has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Lee Hae Young has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments