Lee Hae Joon

Lee Hae Joon is a South Korean screenwriter and director.

♥ 5 votes
Vote

Lee Hae Joon Facts

Native Name: 이해준

Birth Name: Hae Joon Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 18, 1973

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Hae Joon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Hae Joon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Hae Joon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Hae Joon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments