Lee Gu Seul

Lee Yeo Reum, better known by her stage name Goo Seul, is a South Korean singer. She made her debut in the South Korean girl group Girls’ Alert under Roots Entertainment on May 25th, 2017, with the single “Dreamgirls”.

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Lee Gu Seul Facts

Native Name: 이구슬

Birth Name: Yeo Reum Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 18, 2001

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee Gu Seul is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Gu Seul has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Gu Seul has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Gu Seul has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments