Lee Kap Seon

Actor and stage actor

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Kap Seon Facts

Native Name: 이갑선

Birth Name: Kap Seon Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 18, 1976

Gender: Male

Height: 183cm

Drama & Movies

Lee Kap Seon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Kap Seon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Kap Seon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Kap Seon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments