Lee Ga Kyung

Lee Ga Kyung is a South Korean actress.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Lee Ga Kyung Facts

Native Name: 이가경

Birth Name: Ga Kyung Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 11, 1987

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee Ga Kyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Ga Kyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Ga Kyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Ga Kyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments