Lee Eun Sung

Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1988-Aug-08
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: AB

Source: D-addicts

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Lee Eun Sung Facts

Native Name: 이은성

Birth Name: Eun Sung Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 8, 1988

Gender: Female

Height: 168cm

Weight: 45kg

Blood Type: AB

Drama & Movies

Lee Eun Sung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Eun Sung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Eun Sung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Eun Sung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments