Lee Eun Bi

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Eun Bi Facts

Native Name: 이은비

Birth Name: Eun Bi Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 7, 1996

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee Eun Bi is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Eun Bi has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Eun Bi has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Eun Bi has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments