Lee El Bin

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee El Bin Facts

Native Name: 이엘빈

Birth Name: El Bin Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 11, 2010

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee El Bin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee El Bin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee El Bin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee El Bin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments