Lee Dong June

Lee Dong June is a South Korean music composer.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Dong June Facts

Native Name: 이동준

Birth Name: Dong June Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 5, 1967

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Dong June is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Dong June has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Dong June has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Dong June has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments