Lee Dong Hoon

Lee Dong Hoon is a South Korean actor.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Lee Dong Hoon Facts

Native Name: 이동훈

Birth Name: Dong Hoon Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 8, 1979

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Dong Hoon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Dong Hoon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Dong Hoon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Dong Hoon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments