Lee Dong Ha

Lee Dong Ha is a South Korean actor, born in Italy.

♥ 38 votes
Vote

Lee Dong Ha Facts

Native Name: 이동하

Birth Name: Dong Myung Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 22, 1983

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Dong Ha is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Dong Ha has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Dong Ha has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Dong Ha has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments