Lee Chun Yun

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Lee Chun Yun Facts

Native Name: 이춘연

Birth Name: Chun Yun Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 21, 1951

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Chun Yun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Chun Yun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Chun Yun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Chun Yun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments