Lee Chang Yong

Lee Chang Yong is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Chang Yong Facts

Native Name: 이창용

Birth Name: Chang Yong Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 12, 1977

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Chang Yong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Chang Yong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Chang Yong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Chang Yong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments