Lee Byeong Wu

Composer

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Byeong Wu Facts

Native Name: 이병우

Birth Name: Byeong Wu Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 22, 1965

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Byeong Wu is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Byeong Wu has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Byeong Wu has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Byeong Wu has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments