Lee Bong Joon

Lee Bong Joon is a South Korean actor and musical actor. He graduated from Dong-Ah Institute of Media and Arts, Performing Arts Major in Musical. He made his screen debut in KBS2 melodrama Youth of May as the student protesters.

♥ 6 votes
Vote

Lee Bong Joon Facts

Native Name: 이봉준

Birth Name: Bong Joon Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 15, 1995

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Bong Joon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Bong Joon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Bong Joon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Bong Joon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments