Le Hong Dang

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Le Hong Dang Facts

Native Name: Lê Hồng Đăng

Birth Name: Hồng Đăng Lê

Nationality:  Vietnamese

Birth Date: October 6, 1984

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Le Hong Dang is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Le Hong Dang has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Le Hong Dang has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Le Hong Dang has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments