Lara

Lara is the main vocalist of the girl group DreamNote.

In 2020 she made her acting debut through the web drama Mr. Heart, as the supporting character Hyo Ri.

♥ 25 votes
Vote

Lara Facts

Native Name: 라라

Birth Name: Shin Ae Moon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 9, 2000

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lara is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lara has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lara has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lara has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments