KYO

Kyo (a.k.a Crazy Kyo) is a world-class popper who has danced, choreographed, and trained KPOP stars for over two decades. He has choreographed for BoA, Jay Park, and Red Velvet, and trained the likes of Big Bang, 2NE1, and SEVENTEEN.

(Source: EDKpop)

♥ 0 votes
Vote

KYO Facts

Native Name:

Birth Name: Kwang Soo Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 11, 1982

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

KYO is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

KYO has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

KYO has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

KYO has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments