Kwon Tae Jin

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Kwon Tae Jin Facts

Native Name: 권태진

Birth Name: Tae Jin Kwon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 27, 1981

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kwon Tae Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kwon Tae Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kwon Tae Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kwon Tae Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments