Kwon Jung Yeol

Kwon Jung Yeol is a South Korean singer and the only current member of the K-indie band, 10cm.

♥ 7 votes
Vote

Kwon Jung Yeol Facts

Native Name: 권정열

Birth Name: Jung Yeol Kwon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 1, 1983

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kwon Jung Yeol is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kwon Jung Yeol has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kwon Jung Yeol has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kwon Jung Yeol has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments