Kwon Hyup

Kwon Hyup was a trainee under Maroo Entertainment. He had participated in the second season of “Produce 101” but was eliminated in the 5th episode. He left Maroo entertainment after he expressed conflicting thought and wanted to stop pursuing his dream of becoming an idol.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Kwon Hyup Facts

Native Name: 권협

Birth Name: Hyup Kwon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 10, 1998

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kwon Hyup is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kwon Hyup has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kwon Hyup has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kwon Hyup has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments