Kwon Hyuk Sung

Kwon Hyuk Sung is a South Korean actor.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Kwon Hyuk Sung Facts

Native Name: 권혁성

Birth Name: Hyuk Sung Kwon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 7, 1979

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kwon Hyuk Sung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kwon Hyuk Sung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kwon Hyuk Sung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kwon Hyuk Sung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments