Kwangsoo (Supernova)

Member of K-pop group “Supernova”.

♥ 13 votes
Vote

Kwangsoo (Supernova) Facts

Native Name: 광수

Birth Name: Kwang Soo Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 22, 1987

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kwangsoo (Supernova) is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kwangsoo (Supernova) has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kwangsoo (Supernova) has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kwangsoo (Supernova) has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments