Kwak Jae Yong

♥ 8 votes
Vote

Kwak Jae Yong Facts

Native Name: 곽재용

Birth Name: Jae Yong Kwak

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 22, 1959

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kwak Jae Yong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kwak Jae Yong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kwak Jae Yong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kwak Jae Yong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments