Ko Seol Bong

Ko Seol Bong was a South Korean actor and stage actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Ko Seol Bong Facts

Native Name: 고설봉

Birth Name: Jin Seob Ko

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 10, 1913

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Ko Seol Bong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ko Seol Bong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ko Seol Bong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ko Seol Bong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments