Ko Jung Woo

Ko Jung Woo is a South Korean actor.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Ko Jung Woo Facts

Native Name: 고정우

Birth Name: Jung Woo Ko

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 26, 1992

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Ko Jung Woo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ko Jung Woo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ko Jung Woo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ko Jung Woo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments