Ko Chan Bin

Ko Cha Bin is an up-and-coming South Korean actor currently under Namoo Actors. While still a young child, he made an appearance in the short film “Worst Friends” (2009). More recently, he has starred in the drama series “Love Revolution” (2020).
(Source: Viki)

♥ 90 votes
Vote

Ko Chan Bin Facts

Native Name: 고찬빈

Birth Name: Chan Bin Ko

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 2, 2001

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Ko Chan Bin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ko Chan Bin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ko Chan Bin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ko Chan Bin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments