Klang

Klang is a South-Korean singer. Debuted in 2017.

She is the runner-up of “Voice Korea 2020”

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Klang Facts

Native Name: 박다은

Birth Name: Da Eun Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 5, 1990

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Klang is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Klang has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Klang has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Klang has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments