KittiB

Kim Bo Mi, better known by her stage name KittiB, is a South Korean hip hop artist signed to Brand New Music. She was the first runner-up in TV music competition Unpretty Rapstar 2.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

KittiB Facts

Native Name: 김보미

Birth Name: Bo Mi Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 27, 1990

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

KittiB is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

KittiB has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

KittiB has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

KittiB has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments