Kim Young Min

Kim Young Min is a South Korean actor who debuted in 2001 through the movie, Address Unknown. In 2018, he received his first main role in a drama, Hide and Seek. Since then he has played multiple main roles in dramas of the Mystery genre.

♥ 268 votes
Vote

Kim Young Min Facts

Native Name: 김영민

Birth Name: Young Min Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 5, 1971

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Young Min is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Young Min has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Young Min has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Kim Young Min has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments