Kim Young Ah

Kim Young Ah is a Korean actress.

♥ 56 votes
Vote

Kim Young Ah Facts

Native Name: 김영아

Birth Name: Young Ah Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 15, 1975

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Young Ah is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Young Ah has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Young Ah has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Kim Young Ah has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments