Kim Yoo Bin

Kim Yoo Bin is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Yoo Bin Facts

Native Name: 김유빈

Birth Name: Yoo Bin Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 10, 1981

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Yoo Bin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Yoo Bin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Yoo Bin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Yoo Bin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments