Kim Yong Jun

Kim Yong Jun is a South Korean singer and member of the band SG Wannabe.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Kim Yong Jun Facts

Native Name: 김용준

Birth Name: Yong Jun Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 12, 1984

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Yong Jun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Yong Jun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Yong Jun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Yong Jun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments