Kim Yong Hwa

Kim Yong Hwa is a South Korean producer, director, and scriptwriter.

♥ 13 votes
Vote

Kim Yong Hwa Facts

Native Name: 김용화

Birth Name: Yong Hwa Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 25, 1971

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Yong Hwa is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Yong Hwa has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Yong Hwa has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Yong Hwa has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments