Kim Yi Rin

♥ 8 votes
Vote

Kim Yi Rin Facts

Native Name: 김이린

Birth Name: Yi Rin Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 5, 1990

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Yi Rin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Yi Rin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Yi Rin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Yi Rin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments