Kim Yeon Jung

Kim Yeon Jung is a Korean actress. She made her acting debut in 2017. Her younger sister is actress Kim Yoo Jung.

♥ 8 votes
Vote

Kim Yeon Jung Facts

Native Name: 김연정

Birth Name: Yeon Jung Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 18, 1905

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Yeon Jung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Yeon Jung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Yeon Jung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Yeon Jung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments